Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 92
     Profile contains photos: 68
     In Memory: 11
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 11
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 92    Newest Members: 60    Latest Comments: 37  


Robert Anderson  
John Arhelger   
Bonnie Ashmore (Scot)    
Mark Bernstein    
John Bertelsen   
Jon Bjornson   
Joseph Bloedoorn   
James Brodie   
Jeri Cagen (Watters)    
Charles Caster   
Ann Cavin
Barbara Cavin  
Frank Chaffee   
Thomas Chapman   
Caroline Christian (Dunn)    
Christopher Clausen     
James Cohen    
Maureen Cordner   
James Dayboch     
Linda Druck    
Nick Exton    
Eduardo Fayos-Sola     
David Feigal    
Bill Field   
John Fine    
Nils Fleming   
Nancy Fogelberg    
Linda Foss (Bradley)    
Ted Franzen   
Carla Freeman (Behnke)    
Stephen Friedell  
Kathy Fulton   
Becky Garnaas (Malkerson)    
Loren Gilbertson    
Diane Gilchrist (Gilchrist-Young)   
Chris Godin (Adams)    
Bonnie Grapp (Morgan)  
Susan Gray    
Susan Grundman   
Harroll Harris    
Linda Hart  
Bruce Hastie  
Hollis Hedlund    
Frederick Herring  
Kristine Holmgren   
Lynda Horness   
Bunny Hudak (Moore)    
Laurie Johnson (Larsen)    
Pamela Kermott   
Harrison Klein    
Roger Kufus    
Edrina (Eddie) Laing (Stopf…)    
Norman Lazarow   
Eric Lee    
Robin Lee (Westling)    
Liz Levitt (Sadoff)   
Ellen Lewis  
James Tse-Ming Lin   
Lawrence Lindquist    
Sarah Loomis (Dale)    
Ann Lumry    
Charles Marvin   
Mike Mattaway   
Sara McGee (Gregg)    
Melissa Miley   
Randall Morean   
Joy Nedoff (Markowski)  
Karen Nelson (Selander)   
Lawrence Nowlin    
Elizabeth Peet (Runge)    
Elizabeth Peter (White)    
Lee Peterson   
Margaret (Peggie) Power (Klema)    
Ellen Rank (Debe)   
Martha Rosen
Saemmi Saemundsson
Mark Saliterman    
Michael Sandler   
Laurence Schermer    
Kathe Schnoes (Grooms)    
Warren Schon     
Nolan Segal    
Tom Smerling   
Bruce Smith    
Marcia Soderholm    
Margit Stange   
Jim Stein     
Heidi Stiller (Smith)    
Scott Strecker   
Cynthia Sweeney (Snyder)    
Arthur Tsuchiya    
Anne Unger    
Thomas Utne    
Jeffrey Walsh   
Patricia Warfield (Coppock)    
Bonnie Warner (Alexander)    
Tony Wehnes
Grant Wilsey  
Greg Wilsey   
David Wilson   
Marie Winkler (Nickell)    
Lizbeth Wolf    
Linda Wolff (Silverman)    
Allan Womelsdorf    

Guest Members

Paul Moore   
Anita Schermer   
Eric Utne   
Betsy Warner (Hoppe)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.